Many thanks to the following individuals and charitable foundations for their annual and event support from January 1, 2018 – April 9, 2019.

* – Nutcracker Ball, Sugar Plum Fairy Children’s Ball, or BARRE KC Soiree Contributor

§ – Moving Into the Future Endowment Campaign Contributor

LEADERSHIP LEVEL ($100,000+)

Stanley J. Bushman and Ann Canfield §
Hall Family Foundation
Dr. and Mrs. John D. Hunkeler §
Muriel McBrien Kauffman Foundation * §
Julia Irene Kauffman *
Kansas City Ballet Guild
Dana Seeley / The Seeley Foundation
Bill and Ginny Shackelford §
Ms. Kathy Stepp and Mr. Howard Rothwell * §
Greg and Barbara Storm * §

DIAMOND patron ($50,000 – $99,999)

Linda Lighton and Lynn Adkins, The Lighton Fund §
Joe and Claire Brand * §
Dee and Dave Dillon §
Cathy and Steve Doyal §
Mr. and Mrs. Barnett C. Helzberg Jr. / Shirley and Barnett Helzberg Foundation §
George H. Langworthy, Sr. * §
Missouri Arts Council
Mr. and Mrs. Derek Shoare * §
The Shubert Foundation William Randolph Hearst Foundation

PLATINUM patron ($25,000 – $49,999)

Arvin T. Gottlieb Charitable Foundation, UMB Bank, N.A., trustee
Evelyn R. Craft Belger and C. Richard Belger *
Estelle S. and Robert A. Long Ellis Foundation
Dr. and Mrs. Michael Frost *
Susan and Zack Hangauer §
Kim and Ted Higgins §
Ms. Joan Horan * §
Mr. and Mrs. Clifford W. Illig *
Dr. and Mrs. Roger P. Jackson * §
Neighborhood Tourist Development Fund
Richard J. Stern Foundation for the Arts, Commerce Bank, Trustee *
Dr. and Mrs. Christopher Sirridge * §

GOLD patron ($10,000 – $24,999)

Anonymous
Mr. Blair Bieser
Mr. and Mrs. A. Joseph Brandmeyer *
Julie and Vince Clark * §
Ally, Dr. Jessie Ng and Dr. Tom Curran * §
Patricia and Don Dagenais §
Mr. and Mrs. Howard Elsberry *
Enid and Crosby Kemper Foundation
Carol and Tony Feiock *
The Francis Family Foundation / Scott Francis
J.B. Reynolds Foundation
Dr. Richard Jensen and Ms. Gay Dannelly
Kao Family Foundation *
Louis & Elizabeth Nave
Flarsheim Charitable Foundation, Bank of America, N.A., Trustee
Dennis and Susan Lordi Marker
Master Craftsmen Foundation
Mr. Marshall V. Miller Family Fund §
Oppenstein Brothers Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. William H. Parkerson * §
George and Wendy Powell
Fund of The Kuehn Foundation
R and C Charitable Foundation
Fred and Cindy Rock §
Gigi and Gary Rose *
Mr. and Mrs. Glen Sands *
Sosland Foundation
John and Angela Walker * §
The Thomas and Sally Wood Family Foundation
Sarah Ye

SILVER patron ($5,000 – $9,999)

Bruce and Vicki Baxter *
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Bray
Karen and Steven Clegg
Richard and Sue Ann Fagerberg *
Ingram Family Foundation
The Ewing Marion Kauffman Foundation *
Siobhan McLaughlin Lesley * §
Miller Nichols Charitable Foundation
Miller-Mellor Association
Berkowitz Oliver LLP/ Justin and Kathy Nemechek *
R.A. Long Foundation
Sarah Rask and Jesse Pedraza
Paula and Jack Rowe *
Kay and Gary Smith *
Ms. Marsha Smitherman *
Vivian and Hymie J. Sosland Charitable Trust
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas F. Whittaker *
Annie and Rick Zander

BRONZE patron ($2,500 – $4,999)

John and Anna Allen *
Mr. and Mrs. Lowry F. Anderson Jr *
Anonymous (3)
Lillard and DeVette Ashley *
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Beal *
Rita Blitt
Dr. Carol Blum *
Mrs. Janis Brewster
Dr. and Mrs. Stephen Bubb *
Michael and Kirsten Byrd
Dr. Robert Claassen
Mr. Bradley Clarke *
Robert J. Cody
Kyle Danner
Bill and Jo Anne Dondlinger *
Mr. and Mrs. Doug Downing *
Terrance and Peggy Dunn *
Joseph and Diana Eisenach
Mr. and Mrs. James Eiszner *
Mr. and Mrs. Michael D. Fenske *
Mr. and Mrs. Brett Fincham *
Norman E. Gaar and Marilyn A. W. Gaar *
Innes and John Hale
Mr. and Mrs. David Harris
Michael and Marlys Haverty Family Foundation *
David H. Hughes, Jr.
Beth Ingram *
Charles S. Joss, Jr.
Dr. and Mrs. Howard Kilbride
Gary and Arlene Krings
Mr. Grant C. Lamascus and Ms. Mimi Montoya *
Colette and James Majerle
Ms. Barbara Marmor
Edward P. Milbank *
Barbara Clarke Nash
Barbara and David Nicely *
George and Suzy Pagels §
Kathy and Michael Rainen
John Rufenacht Associates
Matthew and Heather Ryan
G. Mark Sappington and David S. McGee, D.C.
Marny and John Sherman *
Mr. Ian Spinks and Ms. Juliette Singer *
Marya and Kent Stallard
Aviva Ajmera and Wayne Strickland
Father Paul Turner
Dr. Angela and Patrick Valadez
Jennifer and Bryan Wampler *
Mr. and Mrs. Myron Wang *
Keith and Margie Weber Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew V. Webster *
Mr. and Mrs. Carl Weilert *
Steve Short and Carl Welander *
Jean-Paul Wong / PURE Workplace Solutions
Dr. Michael J. and Cindy S. Wurm
Dr. and Mrs. John Yungmeyer

PATRON ($1,500 – $2,499)

John and Stephanie Beeder
Cathy Bennett and Mike McGuire
Jeffrey J. Bentley *
Judith and Howard Boasberg
Dr. Tara Boyle *
Lynne and Peter Brown
Devon Carney and Pamela Royal Carney
Suzanne C. Crandall *
Copaken Family Foundation
Marvie and Mark Dirks
Mr. and Mrs. Burton Dunbar
Sally Firestone
First Hand Family Foundation
Ms. Christine Fisher *
Dan Flanigan
J. Scott Francis
Lisa and Steven Glassman *, in memory of Sally Quinn and Brenda Crowe
Ellen R. and John R. Goheen
Dr. Tatiana N. Graham *
Mr. George G. Hans *
Elizabeth and Jeff Hargroves
Mary Beth and Hank Hershey *
Stratus Group LLC / Peggy and Courtney Jones
David Justin and Grace Holmes
Mr. Richard Katz and Mrs. Martha J. Katz
Regina and Bill Kort
Dr. and Mrs. John Leipold
Linda Lenza
Mr. Wayne E. Lippman
Mr. Daryl Lynch and Mr. Ruben Chacon
Mr. G. Dale Mathey
Ms. Andrea C. Matthews *
P. Alan McDermott *
Mary Anne and Steve McDowell
Rachel and Matt Merlo * §
Mike Breedlove Memorial Fund
Dean and Tammy Oskvig
Ms. Margot Patterson
Diana and Rick Poccia
Drs. Charles and Susan Porter
Michele and Jim Stowers
Linda Weber, in honor of Dreama Weber
Mr. Gregg Woodhams

PARTNER ($750-$1,499)

Mr. Brendan Ahern
Anonymous (2)
Joan and Bert Berkley / Blue Heron Foundation
Dr. Christine Marie Boutwell
Ms. Amy Briggs in honor of Kathy, Howard and Denny Rothwell
Robert and Pamela Bruce *
Rev. Brenton Carey
Ms. Cynthis Cordes *
April and Michael Crosser
Mr. and Mrs. Randy H. Downing *
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Fallon *
Michelle and William Fasel *
Gayle Gotcher
Jean and Moulton Green, Jr., The Westport Fund
Mr. Donald J. Hall, Sr. *
Henry Wurst, Inc.
Lisa Merrill Hickok *
Sarah Ingram-Eiser
Thomas and Janice Kreamer
Mary Leonida *
A. J. LoScalzo *
Louis and Frances Swinken
Supporting Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Lyon
Lynnly Busler Marcotte *
Barbara Hall Marshall
Martha Lee Cain Tranby Music Enrichment Fund
Ms. Kelly L. Muelberger *
The Parmelee Foundation, Inc.
Mrs. Mary Lisa Sackuvich *
Mark and Janice Schonwetter
J. Michael Sigler
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Siragusa *
Suzanne Shank and Martin Smoler *
Sharon and Thomas Soetaert *
Deb and Tom Swenson
The Trudy Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. Van Way III *
Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Virden
Mr. and Mrs. Chris Whiteman *

PRINCIPAL ($500-$749)

Regi and Chris Ahrens
Mr. Roger Arwood and Ms. Marcelle Cooper *
Nathan Benjamin and Margaret Perkins-McGuinness *
Ms. Sherri Brown
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Burke
Jim Calvert
Mr. Morrie Carlson
Andrew E. Colom
Craig and Jill Connell *
Christine Copeland
John Duty, LTC Ret. and Julia Kirk, LTC Ret.
Ms. Rebecca Ericson
Mr. and Mrs. David Fuller
Ann and Douglas Ghertner
Nancy and Mark Gilman
Susan Gilmore and Barry Loughrige
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Harken
George Helmkamp
Lesley and Peter Holt
Humboldt Sax
Marianne and Art Lafex
Ms. Leigh Martinez *
Mr. and Mrs. Robert H. Maynard
McCown Family Foundation
Beth and Patrick McCown
Teresa and Bruce McKinney
Ms. Jennifer C. McQueen
Susan Meehan-Mizer *
Jacqueline and John Middelkamp *
Katherine A. Miller
Dr. Linda E. Mitchell
Dr. Donna Pacicca and Mr. Dominic DeCicco
Mr. Steve Peppes
Mr. Sherman Pitts, Jr. and Dr. Olevia Pitts *
Hal Douglas Quinn *
Jack and Jean Rosenfield
Connie and David Ross
Elizabeth and Charles Schellhorn *
Debbie and Tom Sherrer
Craig Sole and Wayne Long *
Ms. Marcia Townsend *
Katherine N. Walter *
Phillip and Jacqueline Walton
Larry Wheeler and Timothy Hoover *
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald Wood
Mrs. Pam Welker *

SOLOISTS ($250 – $499)

Ms. Shirley Allenbrand
David and Jennifer Anderson
Anonymous
Sue Arnold *
Andrew and Molly Ash
Mr. Fancisco Barajas *
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. Battey
Melinda L. and Tom E. Beal
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew Bell
Sarah Bent and Craig Thompson
Ms. Regina Berens *
Ms. Lauri Bledsoe *
Ilyssa Block * in honor of Kiki Merriman
Ms. Ashley Boswell *
Ms. Carrie Breitnestein *
Mr. Ken Bush in memory of Mrs. Victoria Bush
Ms. Jennifer Butler *
Ms. Sharla Cerra
Mrs. Eric Groenert Chandra *
Ms. Helen Chen *
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen B. Chess *
Dr. Patricia Cox
Mrs. Ruth Ann Creeden *
Eva and Bill Cummings
Mr. and Mrs. James C. Cusser
Ms. Angie Diamond *
Ms. Julie Dusold-Culbertson *
Ms. Mary Feffer *
Jay and Amy Felton *
SuEllen and Harvey Fried
Mr. Kevin Fryer *
Ms. Sara Gentry *
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Gill *
Mads and Tamara Gisselbaek *
Jean Goedken *
Edith and Keith Grafing
Raymond W. Grieshaber
Mr. Anthony Guzzo *
Ms. Laurie J. Hamilton *
Ms. Kathleen Hammons *
Bernice and John Hamra *
Barbara Schepers and Garry Hanna
Ms. Emily Harrold *
Ms. Bonnie Haupt *
Heartland Combined Federal Campaign
Ms. Elizabeth Henry
Mrs. Nancy Stiver Herring *
Mrs. Anna Hockey *
Ms. Jena Howerton *
Ms. Angela Hudson *
Ms. Kate Hudson *
Dr. Laura Huyett *
Marco and Sheila Ilardi *
Ms. Jalilah Jackson
Ms. Karen Jackson *
Ms. Aniika Jackson-Smith *
Ms. Rachel Johnson *
Linda and Topper Johntz
Kansas City Art Institute
The Kansas City Rose Society
Michael Kaye and Susana Valdovinos
Mollie Keeler James in loving memory of Lois and Elisha Keeler
Mr. Alex Keiffer
Ms. Kelsie Kelly *
Jonathan and Nancy Lee Kemper
Maureen A. Kennedy
Mr. Ricardo A. Kolster *
Carol and John Kornitzer
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Krumins
Mr. and Mrs. William Kruse *
Ms. Jennie Lamb *
Scott and Aubrey Langford *
Mrs. Nicole Laplante *
Ms. Amanda Loflin *
Matt and Katie Lord
Richard and Barbara MacArthur
Ms. Marcia Machens *
Mr. and Mrs. Jack Mathes
Ms. Donna Mathews *
Ms. Kalie McCollagh *
Dr. Kimberly W. Megow *
Dr. Daniel and Rev. Jean Murphy
Mrs. Jeri Murphy *
Mr. and Mrs. George V. Neill Jr
Mr. and Mrs. Lewis E. Nerman
Mrs. Debrah Nieman *
Jan and Dean Nowowiejski
Mr. and Mrs. Michael O’Neill
Ms. Dawn Papineau *
Jo Beth Paradis and Bill Steeb
Dr. and Mrs. Allen Parelman
Mrs. Morgan Y. Parker *
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Pearson *
Eastin Pecota
Timothy W. Peters and Joyce E. Brown
Mrs. Julie Phillips
Ms. Penny Jo Postoak Ferguson *
Mrs. Jessica Roark *
Ms. Courtney J. Roberts *
Mr. Robert Robertson *
Kathy and Donald Schilling
Mrs. Betty Scott
Jere and Veronica Sellers
Mareta J. Smith
Philip and Carol Smith *
Ms. Julie Stillings *
Stephanie and Greg Stollsteimer
Pamela and Terrence Sullivan
Ms. Diane Teal
Dr. Rana Tenorio
Ms. Erica Terry *
Mr. and Mrs. Nathan Textor
Mrs. Mary Thomas *
Robert and Sandra Thompson *
Mark and Sharon Tompkins
Mr. and Mrs. Steve Vawter *
Dr. Bradley and Barbara Warady
Kyle and Jacquie Ward
Ms. Rosa Wilson *
Mr. Doug Winters
Matthew and Amy Wintersheid *
Billie Woods *
Mrs. Candace Youle *
Mr. Andrew Zaborny and Mrs. Karyn Clewes Zaborny
Ms. Miriam Zavagnin *
Ms. Katie Zeldin *
Ms. Melanie Zimmer

CORPS DE BALLET ($100 – $249)

Jane Abildgaard
Ms. Leslie Aguirre *
Mrs. Carolyn Anch *
Anonymous
Anonymous
Mr. Jovan P. Archuleta *
Ms. Heather Aronoff
Mr. and Mrs. Scott Ashcroft
Mr. and Mrs. James Atwood
Ms. Maria Bach *
Bruce and Jennifer Balke
Ms. Lynn Banks
Deborah Barker
C. Bruce and Emilia Barksdale *
Dr. Sol and Mickey Batnitzky
Kathy and Mark Berger
John and Cheryl Bester
Mr. and Mrs. Kent Beyer
Mr. Larry S. Braddy
Bruce and Linda Bradley
Ms. Ann Britt *
Ms. Judith Brougham
Mr. Lawson Brown and Ms. Cita D. Trice *
Mr. Michael Brown *
Stephen and Jeannette Bruns
Tina Budzinski *
Dr. Jay and Morgan Burlingame
Holly and Michael Buser
Mr. David Bush in memory of Mrs. Victoria Bush
Jillian Leigh Bush
Dr. and Mrs. Eugene Butler
Ms. Norma Butler
Mr. and Mrs. Jerry Carpenter
Dr. Larry A. Carver
Steven S. Conway
Ms. Sheri V. Copeland
Julia and Jonathan Craig
Mr. James E. Crawford
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew Cross
Daniel W. Cunningham
Ms. Sarah Dahlhauser *
Ms. Elaine Dalgleish
The Dawson Family
Dr. Jennifer Dennis
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald DeVenuta
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Doane
Ms. Karen Donnelly
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Driks
Mary and Michael Duff
Ms. Pam G. Feldman
Ms. Hannah Fenley
Mr. and Mrs. Chainy Folsom
Ms. Melissa Ford
Ms. Suzanne Alison Fox *
Laurie and Rick Frawley
Ms. Astra Garner *
Mrs. Janet Gatz-Bennett
Julie and George Gilchrist
Jeff and Carla Girkin
Penny and Dan Glass
Stanley L. & Geraldine Goldberg Family Fund
Jacquelyn Golden
Ms. Emma Good
Ms. Kathleen C. Gorman
Mark W. Green
Greg Greenberg, Stifel
Robert and Melanie Griffey
Ms. Dora Grote
Ms. Anita Toby Grow
Mr. Kurt W. Gugler
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Hagen
Mr. Lawrence Hamel and Ms. Lynnis Jameson
Renee and Charles Haren III *
Phyllis Hart
Karen and Judy Haynes
Ms. Lisa Rene Hays
Samantha Herdman
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Higgins
Mrs. Marilyn D. Hlavacek
Mr. Kevin Hobbs and Mr. Jim Crist
Ms. Lena Hogan *
Ms. Bri Hopkins
Bruce Hopkins and Bonnie Buchele
René Horne
Whitney and Patrick Hosty *
Ms. Gina Hull
William and Margo Humenczuk
Mark and Carol Hunt
Ms. Bethany Irwin
Mrs. Judy Jackson
Ms. Kathy Jo Jackson
Ms. Margaret Jackson
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Jacques
Patricia and Bernie James
Mr. Mark Jeffords *
Christina and Chris Johnson
Mr. and Mrs. Steve Joice
Ms. Bonnie Jones
Laura Kahl
Mr. Terrence Katzer
Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts
Charlotte Kemper
Cheri and John Kendrick
Drs. John D. and Ann M. Kenney
Mr. Charles S. Killgore
Ms. Ann Kindred
Ms. Jessica King *
Ms. Paula Klasek
Andrea and Thomas Klingner
Mr. and Mrs. Kurt Kuhnke
Ms. Laura Lake *
Karen, Nikki and Molly Laughton
Kathy B. Laursen
Ms. Lisa A. Leonard
Ms. Jann W. Lucas
Ms. Patricia James
Gerald and Maria Magliano
Ms. Mary-Lucille Mantz
Ms. Stephanie Martens
Dr. Datha Martinez
Ms. Francie Mayer *
Mr. and Mrs. Sean McCarthy
Ms. Candice McGowan
Ms. Mendy J. McGuire *
Dr. and Mrs. David D. McIntire
Mr. Larry McMullen
Jean and Gerald McNamara
Ms. Lindsay Meyer and Mr. Corey A. Brunk
Renee Meyer
Ms. Catherine Middleton *
Mr. and Mrs. William Migneron, Jr
Miller and Jeannette Nichols Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Chris Miller
Ms. Virginia Miller
Dr. and Mrs. Robert E. Moffat
Ms. Susan Monk
Andrea Morris
Dr. Harold Morris and Dr. Melinda Estes
Sharon Morse in memory of Bill Morse
Susan Mou
Nancy L. Murdock
Mrs. Virginia Jennings Nadeau
Phyllis Naragon
Mrs. Charlotte D. Nauss
Marcy Nelson
Victoria Newman
Mr. and Mrs. Kerry Newman
Barry and Margaret Nickell
Dr. Don and Donna Nielson
Fielding and Janice Norton
Darin Novotny *
Dr. Lauren E. Nye
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Onka *
Linda and Cole Osborn
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Parizek
Mrs. Jessica Parker
Elinore Penner
Kathy Peters
Mr. Vince Pianalto
Mr. Marshall Pick
Kate and Allen Pickert
Jim and Nancy Poplinger
Stephen and Nancy Prantl
Barbara S. and Thomas M. Prater
Mrs. John H. Pruessner
Mr. Brian Puckett and Mrs. Dawn Michelle Wolff
Ms. Frances Pugh
Ms. Janelle Quinlan
Ms. Becky Quinn
Drew and Jennifer Quinn
Ms. Nan Ray
Barbara Reno
Ms. Connie L. Riley
Mr. Larry L. Rohovit
Charlotte and Bob Ronan
Ms. Rhonda Rucereto *
TL Rush
Dr. and Mrs. George Saleh
Ms. Cheryl Salyer
Ms. Megan Sanders
Ms. Deborah Sands *
Drs. Patricia and Charles Schultz
Msr. Vera Seeley
Troy Shields and Diana Wood
Kite Singleton
Pam and Gary Smedile
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Smith
Ms. Sarah Sosland *
Mr. and Mrs. Jack S. Spilker *
Mrs. Renee Springer
Mr. Matt Sterling and Mrs. Lauren Thompson
Ms. Elisa Thayer *
Kurtis L. Thiel
Ms. Sonya Thomas
Ms. Charlene Thompson
Mr. R. W. Thompson, in memory of Lou Thompson
Ms. Kristen Thorpe
The Brad Tompkins Family
Karen Toughey
Laura and Steven Tyler
Theresa Van Baale
Mr. Mark Van Blaricum
Ms. Margaret Vaughn
Ms. Tama Wagner
Mr. and Mrs. Del Walls
Angie and Hadley Warwick
Mrs. Ashley Watts
Katherine and Clyde Wendel
Mrs. Maureen Wiebe *
Diana Wille and Fred Spears
Joseph A. Willis
Ms. Nancy Willis
Dr. and Mrs. Tom Wilson
Mr. John R. Wise
Mr. Steve Wong
Raelee Wright
Lauren Wright – Lauren’s Limited Editions
David and Rita Wristen
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas Yoder
Ms. Marva York
Ms. Teresa Zaiger
Ms. Colleen Ziph *

FRIEND ($1 – $99)

Mrs. Mary Belle Adams
Mr. Michael Adkins
Ms. Sue Allen
Ms Paula Anderson
Ms. Bethann Baker
Ms. Mary C. Ballard
Mr. Brian Barton
Ms. Theresa R. Becker
Anne and Donald Belinger
Mr. and Mrs. James Bizorik
Mr. Andrew Blackmore
Ms. Laura Bock
Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence E. Bodle
Mr. and Mrs. Stuart Braden
W. R. Brazelton
Ms. Sarah Bremer
Denny Allen Brisley
Daniel and Sharon Brown
Mr. and Mrs. John M. Brown
Dr. Aime Broyles
Ms. Suzanne Bruss
Ms. Ariel Buback
Mrs. Lauri Buckman
Ms. Clarissa Busch
Mr. Timothy TV Cao
Mr. and Mrs. Larry Carrier
Ms. Mary Carrier
Mr. John Carter and Ms. Cynthia Essmyer
Ms. Megan Cates
Ms. Marilyn Christopher
Mrs. Connie Cleveland
Kathy and Bill Coenen
Mrs. Courney Collado
Ms. Jane Colonno
Ms. Nancy Sue Cook
Mr. Curtis Cradic
Mr. Richard H. Cull
Mr. and Mrs. Harry Daniels
Ms. Andie Davidson
Dave Dececco
Ms. Laura Brown Doan
Ms. Christiane Campbell Donner
Ms. Shelly Doucet
Ms. Kristin Douglas, in honor of Miss Diana’s School of Dance
Ms. Shelby Drury
Ms. Nancy W. Duboc
Carol Ducak
Diane K. Dunford
Mr. and Mrs. William Dunn
Ms. Brianne Durham
Mrs. Darvene Ann Duvenci
Mr. Timothy S. Eddy
Mrs. Rebecca Ehrich
Mr. Chad Elliott in honor of Amelia Ellsworth
Danelle and Keelin Engel
Ms. Sharon Euler
Ms. Kimberly Feathers
Mr. Trenton B. Fleming
Mr. Charles L. Freeman
Stephanie Freeman
Dale and Linda Gallaway
Ms. Sandra Garcia
Ms. Amy Gattermeir in honor of Dr. and Mrs. John Hunkeler
Ms. Sarah Gockley
Ms. Margaret C. Gordon
Ms. Diane Graff
Ms. Stacey Graybeal
Ms. Jennfier Hair
Ms. Rachael Hamilton
Ms. Gary Harbison
Ms. Angela Hart
Mrs. Phyllis Hartwig
Mr. and Mrs. Van Heady
Ms. Patty Hemphill
Ms. Sarah Hollis
Mr. Mike S. Hopkins
Mrs. Shelly Rae Horner
Charles and Betty Hulse
Mrs. Marsha L. Hunt
Mr. Benjamin Hunter
Rita Jacobsmeyer
Ms. Laura Jaros
Jayhawk Elementary
Ms. Susan Jesse
Ms. Alicia Johnson in memory of Mr. James E. Taylor
Ms. Mary Gilles Johnson
Mr. and Mrs. Jeff Joseph in memory of Mr. James E. Taylor
Kathy Kalin
Rev. Philip Micheal Kane
Donna Kelly
Ms. Connie B. Kennedy
Mr. Brent E. Kimmi
Ms. Marie F. Kocher
Ms. Deborah Krouse
Ms. Shelby Kuykendall
Karen E. LaForge
Mrs. Dorthea Larkin
Jill Lehr
Mr. Richard P. Leppert
Mrs. Rebecca Liang
Ms. Nan Lippincott
Thomas and Joyce Lohmeyer
Sharon M. Lundy
Ms. Katherine Lynch, in memory of Myldred Lyons
Mrs. Suzann Lynch
Mrs. Anna Magruder
Ms. Elizabeth Marcotte
Mr. Casey Martin
Mr. David Martin
Hon. and Mrs. Patrick McAnany
Ms. Brenda McDermott
Nancy McEntee
Ms. Jane McKinney
Ms. Michelle Mullin
Ms. Judy M. McNeal
Ms. Stephanie Meiner, in memory of Mrs. Victoria Bush
Mr. Shawn Merriman
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis Meyer
Ms. Amanda Miles
Mr. and Mrs. Herbert Miller
Joan S. Miller
Bethine Minnis
Dana Mollohan
Mr. Jack Moodie
Mr. Charles Moore
Mrs. Kimber N. Morton
Ms. Laurie Mozley
Ms. Alisa D. Mueller
Ms. Janice Mussatto
Ms. Alana Neale
Ms. Joann Osorio
Robert and Brian Nowak in memory of Mr. James E. Taylor
Lynne and Erik Nye
Ms. Mary G. O’Donnell
Mr. Nkem Ohia, in honor of Lauren Thompson
Betsy and Geoff Parker
Ms. Ashley Penland
John C. and Kathy M. Perryman
Judy Pfannenstiel and David Waxse
Mr. Randall N. Pick
Mr. and Mrs. Jason Pitsenberger
Ms. Billie Platt
Timothy and Laurie Price
Mr. Baker Purdon
Ms. Beverly Rehkop
Mr. Jon reynolds
Ms. Charlotte Rich
Ms. Alice L. Robbins
Miss Sophia Roberts
Dr. Timothy A. Roberts
Ms. Susan L. Robinson
Ms. Diann Roche and Mr. Gregg Clinkingbeard
Mr. Joseph Roper
Ms. Kindle Rose
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Rosenberger
Janet Schwenke
Stacey Sharpe
Jennifer and Greg Sherwood
Ms. Carol Shifflett
Michael Sibert
Dan and Lesley Siegfried
Elizabeth Smith
Mr. Zachary Solomon, in memory of Mrs. Victoria Bush
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory Stephenson
Mr. Gary Stevens
Ms. Loxie K. Stock
Dean Stransky
Ms. Cassandra Su
John and Dana Sutton
Ms. Cecelia Swain
Mr. Steven Swaney
Ms. Sherry S. Templeton
Mr. and Mrs. Allan Thompson
Mrs. Amy Trettel
Ms. Sandra Trundle
Ms. Ellen Vap
Mrs. Heidi L. Velardi
Ms. Marcia Walsh
Madaline Walter and Lucille Windsor
Mr. and Mrs. Steve Watson
Mr. Matthew Wells
Ms. Pamela White
Mr. Brian Wildschuetz
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Willett in memory of Mr. James E. Taylor
Mrs. Jessica Winston
Ms. Joyce Wright
Mr. John Yatsook
Ms. Eileen M. Zdunczyk
Mr. Wayne Zetzman
Dr. Olivia N. Zimmermann
Dr. Judith Zivanovic